Studio pratique et fonctionnel - Centre d'Agde
9 Rue Saint-Vénuste, Agde, France
Most popular services
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Water park
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Studio Apartment
Guests: 2
Area: 28 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
The apartment features a minibar, a tea and coffee maker, as well as a private bathroom boasting a hairdryer. The fully equipped kitchen has kitchenware, an oven and a microwave. This apartment offers heating and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 1 bed.
General:
Heating, Iron, Smoke Alarm, Key access, Ironing facilities, Carbon monoxide detector
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV, TV
Kitchen:
Microwave, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Oven, Coffee machine, Dining table, Wine glasses
Bedroom:
Linens
Room Amenities:
Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker, Minibar
Bathroom Facilities:
Hairdryer
Facilities - Studio pratique et fonctionnel - Centre d'Agde
Activities
- Fishing
- Windsurfing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Diving
- Horseback riding
- Snorkeling
- Water park
Cleanliness & disinfection
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Safety & security
- Smoke alarms
Safety features
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation.
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Studio pratique et fonctionnel - Centre d'Agde starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at 9 Rue Saint-Vénuste, Agde, France.
Total cost at Studio pratique et fonctionnel - Centre d'Agde depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
Studio pratique et fonctionnel - Centre d'Agde is located approximately 250 m from the city center.
The room type available at Studio pratique et fonctionnel - Centre d'Agde is Studio Apartment.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Studio pratique et fonctionnel - Centre d'Agde offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!















